Offcanvas Section

You can publish whatever you want in the Offcanvas Section. It can be any module or particle.

By default, the available module positions are offcanvas-a and offcanvas-b but you can add as many module positions as you want from the Layout Manager.

You can also add the hidden-phone module class suffix to your modules so they do not appear in the Offcanvas Section when the site is loaded on a mobile device.

flag. 5 flag
Первенство России по русской лапте
Юниоры 15 -17 лет Группа А
г. Тверь                 04-09.05.2009  
                             
  №№ п/п команды 1   2 3 4 разница очков очки место  
  1 Новгородская область   36 39 79 18 49 30 +77 4 I  
  0 2 2  
  2 Ярославская область 39 36   83 40 34 51 +29 4 II  
  2 2 0  
  3 Удмуртская республика 18 79 40 83   39 58 -123 0 IV  
  0 0 0  
  4 Рязанская область 30 49 51 34 58 39   +17 4 III  
  0 2 2  
                             
                             
    Главный судья соревнований: В.А.Гронский    
                             
    Главный секретарь: Е.А.Соболева    
Первенство России по русской лапте
Юниорки 15- 17 лет
г. Тверь                     04-09.05.2009
                             
  №№ п/п команды 1   2 3 4 5 очки место
  1 Новгородская область   73 28 57 11 60 25 74 21 8 I
  2 2 2 2
  2 Башкортостан 28 73   13 0 54 30 41 34 6 II
  0 2 2 2
  3 Тюменская область 11 57 13 32   39 18 35 21 4 III
  0 0 2 2
  4 Томская область 25 60 30 54 18 39   33 26 2 IV
  0 0 0 2
  5 Оренбургская область 21 74 34 41 21 35 26 33   0 V
  0 0 0 0
                             
    Главный судья соревнований: В.А.Гронский  
                             
    Главный секретарь: Е.А.Соболева  
Первенство России по русской лапте
Юниоры 15 -17 лет. Группа Б
г. Тверь                 04-09.05.2009  
                             
  №№ п/п команды 1 2 3 4 разница очков очки место  
  1 Томская область   27 33 67 36 50 38 +37 4 III  
  0 2 2  
  2 Оренбургская область 33 27   94 34 34 54 +46 4 II  
  2 2 0  
  3 Тюменская область 36 67 34 94   16 75 -150 0 IV  
  0 0 0  
  4 Волгоградская область 38 50 54 34 75 16   +67 4 I  
  0 2 2  
                             
                             
    Главный судья соревнований В.А.Гронский:    
                             
    Главный секретарь: Е.А.Соболева    
ПОЛУФИНАЛЫ
Новгородская область Оренбургская область
40 44
Ярославская область Волгоградская область
45 40
Игра за 7 - 8 место
Р.Удмуртия Тюменская область
59 27
Игра за 5 - 6 место
Рязанская область Томская область
30 37
Игра за 3 - 4 место
Новгородская область Волгоградская область
66 22
Игра за 1 - 2 место
Ярославская область Оренбургская область
53 63
   
Главный судья В.А.Гронский