Offcanvas Section

You can publish whatever you want in the Offcanvas Section. It can be any module or particle.

By default, the available module positions are offcanvas-a and offcanvas-b but you can add as many module positions as you want from the Layout Manager.

You can also add the hidden-phone module class suffix to your modules so they do not appear in the Offcanvas Section when the site is loaded on a mobile device.

flag. 5 flag
ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ РУССКОЙ ЛАПТЫ РОССИИ

 

ТАБЛИЦА ИГР
Всероссийского турнира по русской лапте среди сельских команд «Золотая Нива»
(девушки 1993-1994 г.г.р.)
г. Стерлитамак, Республика Башкортостан                                                                                      «28.09-4.10» октября 2008 г.
N ПП
КОМАНДЫ
1
2
3
4
О
В/П
М

 

1
Упоровский р-н Тюменская обл
 
19:79    34:48
    0         0
34:46    39:32
  0           2
47:23   25:38
   2         0
4
 
3

 

2
с. Чесноковка
Уфимский р-н, РБ
79:19    48:34
  2          2
 
68:22   58:17
   2          2
66:13  50:19  
   2         2
12
 
1

 

3
«Камета»
Миякинский р-н, РБ
46:34   32:39   
   2         0
22:68    17:58
    0           0
 
38:31   48:44
    2          2
6
 
2
4
«Восход» г.Уфа, РБ
23:47  38:25
    0         2
13:66     19:50
    0             0
31:38    44:48
    0          0
 
2
 
4

 

Главный судья, СРК                                     Щемелинин В.И.
Главный секретарь                                     Стасевич В.И.         
                           

 

 

ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ РУССКОЙ ЛАПТЫ РОССИИ

 

ТАБЛИЦА ИГР
Всероссийского турнира по русской лапте среди сельских команд «Золотая Нива»
(девочки 1995-1997 г.г.р.)
г. Стерлитамак, Республика Башкортостан                                                                                «28.09-4.10» октября 2008 г.
NN
ПП
КОМАНДЫ
1
2
3
4
О
В/П
М
1
«Амур» с.Поярково
Амурская обл.
 
15:55  36:74
    0          0
54:52 75:58
    2        2
45:16  49:11
    2         2
8
274-266
2
2
Тюльганский р-н Оренбургская обл.
55:15    74:36
    2           2
 
68:31  75:20
    2         2
41:15   24:7
    2         2
12
337-124
1
3
с. Дёмский Бижбулякский р-н РБ
52:54  58:75
    0         0
31:68   20:75
    0        0
 
24:20   32:18
    2          2
4
223-310
3
4
«Торнадо»
Уфимский р-н РБ
16:45    11:49
   0           0
15:41   7:24
    0        0
20:24  18:32
    0         0
 
0
87-215
4

 

Главный судья, СРК                                     Щемелинин В.И.
Главный секретарь                                     Стасевич В.И.  
                                  

 

 

 

ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ РУССКОЙ ЛАПТЫ РОССИИ
ТАБЛИЦА ИГР
Всероссийского турнира по русской лапте среди сельских команд «Золотая Нива»
(юноши 1993-1994 гг.р.)
г. Стерлитамак, Республика Башкортостан                                                                                «28.09-4.10» октября 2008 г.
NN
ПП
КОМАНДЫ
1
2
3
4
О
В/П
М
1
Удмуртская Республика
Каракульинский р-н
 
42:67   28:42
0          0
88:36  75:29
    2          2
            
56:12  64:21
    2          2
8
353 –
207
2
2
«Восход» г.Уфа, РБ
67:42    42:28
    2           2
 
61:9      75:52
   2             2
26:4    48:21
   2          2
12
319 –
156
1
3
«Смена» Аургазинский р-н РБ
36:88     29:75 
    0           0
                                
9:61       52:75
 0             0
                  
 
24:20    36:18
    2           2
4
186 –
337
3
4
БГПУ г.Уфа
12:56    21:64
    0           0
4:26       21:48
   0              0
20:24    18:36
    0           0
 
0
96 –
254
4

 

Главный судья, СРК                                     Щемелинин В.И.
Главный секретарь                                     Стасевич В.И.    

                                

ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ РУССКОЙ ЛАПТЫ РОССИИ
ТАБЛИЦА ИГР
Всероссийского турнира по русской лапте среди сельских команд «Золотая Нива»
(мальчики 1995-1997 гг.р.)
г. Стерлитамак, Республика Башкортостан                                                                                          «28.09-4.10» октября 2008 г. 
NN
ПП
КОМАНДЫ
1
2
3
4
О
В/П
М
1
«Буревестник» Стерлитамакский р-н РБ
 
23:36  21:45
    0         0
20:26  12:34
    0         0
13:29 30:66
    0         0
0
119 –
236
4
2
Школа №5 г.Стерлитамак
36:23 45:21
    2         2
 
23:43   11:32
    0         0
29:48  16:34
    0         0
4
160 –
201
3
3
«Искра»
Уфимский р-н РБ
26:20  34:12
    2        2
43:23   32:11
    2          2
 
32:54   31:32
    0          0
8
198 –
152
2
4
Гимназия №158 г.Уфа
29:13  66:30
   2        2
48:29  34:16
    2         2
54:32  32:31
    2        2
 
12
263 –
151
1

 

Главный судья, СРК                                     Щемелинин В.И.
                                                               Главный секретарь                                                         Стасевич В.И.